Meditation Festival 2019 Meditation Festival 2019

Speakers

Speakers

afşar duygulu

Schimmel-Spencer
Communication Equipment Worker

alípio duarte

Rempel-Sipes
Barber

amós castro

Bartell-Weber
Alteration Tailor

andy williams

Reichert, Cassin and Pagac
Physical Therapist Assistant

anna beck

Leuschke, Marvin and Lockman
Loading Machine Operator

arttu koistinen

Streich, Predovic and Denesik
Forest and Conservation Worker

benjamin green

Schaefer, Farrell and Moen
Agricultural Science Technician

cameron lee

Marvin LLC
Chemical Technician

christy byrd

Keeling-Hyatt
Manager Tactical Operations

david sanz

Schimmel PLC
Speech-Language Pathologist

ece kaya

Hamill Ltd
Postal Service Mail Carrier

elli lehtola

Emmerich, Sporer and Bartoletti
Coremaking Machine Operator

ethan petit

Davis Ltd
Locomotive Firer

even tenold

Donnelly-Nader
Supervisor Correctional Officer

franklin stevens

Greenholt, Marquardt and Parker
Instrument Sales Representative

frederik sørensen

Herzog Ltd
Railroad Yard Worker

gonca balcı

Schaefer Ltd
Protective Service Worker

hellmut john

Nicolas LLC
Teacher Assistant

hermine patzelt

Haag-Raynor
Waitress

jeanette robinson

Runolfsson, Russel and Koch
Electronic Drafter

joel lampi

Schroeder LLC
Textile Knitting Machine Operator

joona waisanen

Eichmann Group
Funeral Director

leander vang

Schmeler and Sons
Ship Captain

lissy kreß

Graham, Marquardt and Fay
Plant and System Operator

loris bertrand

Hickle, Streich and Lowe
Maid

marc newman

Wiegand-Stroman
Traffic Technician

miguel walker

Morar Ltd
Heat Treating Equipment Operator

murat taşlı

Fadel-Jaskolski
Forming Machine Operator

oliwier lohne

Mitchell, Muller and Cummerata
Law Enforcement Teacher

önder van de giessen

Collier, Cormier and Larson
Food Preparation

remedios vega

Medhurst, McCullough and Johns
Animal Husbandry Worker

riley zhang

Hoppe-Runolfsson
Chemical Technician

shannon lowe

Goyette, Collier and Hackett
Fitness Trainer

sophie peterson

Schamberger Group
Library Assistant

tarjei furuseth

Christiansen Group
Adjustment Clerk

Taylor McKnight

Emamo
Founder

tilia aulie

Anderson-Lang
Oral Surgeon

tomothy lucas

McGlynn-Jones
Mechanical Equipment Sales Representative

یلدا سلطانی نژاد

Goodwin-Hahn
Order Clerk